Keller Williams Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Recently Sold
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Featured Communities
    1. New Castle
    2. Greenville
    3. Dover
    4. Smyrna
    5. Claymont
    6. Wilmington
    7. Newark
    8. Townsend
    9. Middletown
    10. Bear
  • Market Snapshot
  • Partner Lender
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,151,088 Sold Properties

3,151,088 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6 BRADLEY CIR, Middletown, DE 19709

$625,000

$640,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,233 SqFt

6 BRADLEY CIR, Middletown, DE 19709

MLS# DENC2097798

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Middletown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9 HEMPSTEAD DR, Newark, DE 19702
1/30

$635,000

$625,000

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,225 SqFt

9 HEMPSTEAD DR, Newark, DE 19702

MLS# DENC2096126

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2227 GRUBB RD, Wilmington, DE 19810
1/25

$510,000

$500,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,575 SqFt

2227 GRUBB RD, Wilmington, DE 19810

MLS# DENC2096396

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
97 NEEDHAM DR, Smyrna, DE 19977
1/52

$391,000

$398,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,093 SqFt

97 NEEDHAM DR, Smyrna, DE 19977

MLS# DEKT2042160

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Newtown Square

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1908 W 2ND ST, Wilmington, DE 19805
1/26

$145,000

$145,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

1908 W 2ND ST, Wilmington, DE 19805

MLS# DENC2084902

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5034 W BRIGANTINE CT #5034, Wilmington, DE 19808
1/20

$200,000

$200,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

5034 W BRIGANTINE CT #5034, Wilmington, DE 19808

MLS# DENC2096438

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2301 ROCKWELL RD, Wilmington, DE 19810
1/25

$515,000

$515,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,375 SqFt

2301 ROCKWELL RD, Wilmington, DE 19810

MLS# DENC2095296

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1906 GILPIN AVE, Wilmington, DE 19806
1/31

$310,000

$300,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths825 SqFt

1906 GILPIN AVE, Wilmington, DE 19806

MLS# DENC2095546

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15 ANCHOR LN, Dover, DE 19901
1/35

$358,000

$350,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,973 SqFt

15 ANCHOR LN, Dover, DE 19901

MLS# DEKT2042628

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
123 UNAMI TRL, Newark, DE 19711
1/31

$539,900

$539,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

123 UNAMI TRL, Newark, DE 19711

MLS# DENC2092932

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
20 DORSEY LN, Bear, DE 19701
1/26

$237,500

$225,000

5.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,058 SqFt

20 DORSEY LN, Bear, DE 19701

MLS# DENC2093914

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
33 MERMONT CIR, Darby, PA 19023
1/33

$185,000

$200,000

7.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

33 MERMONT CIR, Darby, PA 19023

MLS# PADE2101164

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
201 S CONNELL ST, Wilmington, DE 19805
1/25

$260,000

$250,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

201 S CONNELL ST, Wilmington, DE 19805

MLS# DENC2085858

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
160 TORREY DR, Newark, DE 19702
1/45

$485,000

$485,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,229 SqFt

160 TORREY DR, Newark, DE 19702

MLS# DENC2071794

Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

Bright MLS (BMLS)
45 SIMPERS WAY, North East, MD 21901
1/67

$800,000

$825,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,122 SqFt

45 SIMPERS WAY, North East, MD 21901

MLS# MDCC2018800

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2303 ROCKWELL RD, Wilmington, DE 19810
1/43

$500,000

$475,000

5.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,075 SqFt

2303 ROCKWELL RD, Wilmington, DE 19810

MLS# DENC2090490

Listed by Northrop Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
228 ANITA CT, Newark, DE 19702
1/52

$420,000

$430,000

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,900 SqFt

228 ANITA CT, Newark, DE 19702

MLS# DENC2083640

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Christiana

Bright MLS (BMLS)
650 CORSICA AVE, Bear, DE 19701
1/27
3D

$309,900

$309,900

2 Beds3 Baths1,532 SqFt

650 CORSICA AVE, Bear, DE 19701

MLS# DENC2089550

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Bright MLS (BMLS)
18 DENHAM AVE, Claymont, DE 19703
1/20

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,275 SqFt

18 DENHAM AVE, Claymont, DE 19703

MLS# DENC2089570

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
218 ROSSNAKILL RD, Middletown, DE 19709
1/30

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,175 SqFt

218 ROSSNAKILL RD, Middletown, DE 19709

MLS# DENC2086294

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2504 CEDAR AVE, Wilmington, DE 19808
1/34

$550,000

$549,900

4 Beds4 Baths3,100 SqFt

2504 CEDAR AVE, Wilmington, DE 19808

MLS# DENC2087150

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
102 W KEYSTONE AVE, Wilmington, DE 19804
1/25

$406,000

$375,000

8.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

102 W KEYSTONE AVE, Wilmington, DE 19804

MLS# DENC2084144

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
315-17 CENTRAL AVE, Wilmington, DE 19805
1/35

$425,000

$425,000

2,675 SqFt

315-17 CENTRAL AVE, Wilmington, DE 19805

MLS# DENC2079084

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
306 EUCLID AVE, Wilmington, DE 19809
1/28

$387,000

$300,000

29.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt

306 EUCLID AVE, Wilmington, DE 19809

MLS# DENC2083744

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RakanAbuzahra_Logo_Final_Monogram+Type_White_Horizontal
Keller Williams Realty

Rakan Abuzahra License ID: 0023462

+1(302) 245-7668 rakan.a@firststatehometeam.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Partner Lender
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Recently Sold
      Featured Communities
      1. New Castle
      2. Greenville
      3. Dover
      4. Smyrna
      5. Claymont
      6. Wilmington
      7. Newark
      8. Townsend
      9. Middletown
      10. Bear
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

RakanAbuzahra_Logo_Final_Monogram+Type_White_Horizontal
Keller Williams Realty

Rakan Abuzahra License ID: 0023462